Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CLIFFE ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 2JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,500
+27.2%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 9 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 2JX
← Back to All Properties