Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FERN WAY, BURY ST EDMUNDS, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP28 8WW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+24.2%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+20.9%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 30 April 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 8WW
← Back to All Properties