Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, RIVERSTONE BRIDGE, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 8JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£69,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£202,000
+52.5%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Detached
+£69,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,450
-4.7%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,950
Sold on 30 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 8JF
← Back to All Properties