32, WILLIAMS WAY, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 1XD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£83,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£226,000+58.0%
Sold on 11 July 2018
Terraced
+£83,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,995+157.6%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£87,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+4.7%
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1