Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
180, STATION ROAD WEST, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 8HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,000
+13.2%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+127.9%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 25 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 8HY
← Back to All Properties