Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE GREEN, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 6JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+81.3%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+20.3%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+6.4%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Detached
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 6 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 6JR
← Back to All Properties