Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BOXDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 5EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+57.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+85.5%
Sold on 10 December 2014
Terraced
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 12 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 5EN
← Back to All Properties