Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, TRAMSIDE WAY, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
-8.7%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-4.2%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Semi-Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 28 October 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2FH
← Back to All Properties