54, BLACK HORSE OPENING, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 4EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.4%
Price Change
+£92,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£132,000+230.4%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+50.8%
Sold on 23 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1