Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SILVESTER ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 8TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.7%
Price Change
+£203,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£418,500
+94.7%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Detached
+£203,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+20.1%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 7 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 8TJ
← Back to All Properties