Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ST MICHAELS DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE12 7BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+18.2%
Sold on 16 March 2023
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,950
+25.0%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 27 July 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE12 7BG
← Back to All Properties