Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PAYNE CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+9.4%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+35.9%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+11.4%
Sold on 4 April 2012
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3UN
← Back to All Properties