9, CONISTON STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 6BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£142,000+129.0%
Sold on 18 June 2025
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+228.0%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£43,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,900
Sold on 6 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1