Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WHALLEY ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 1EE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.1%
Price Change
-£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£113,000
-34.1%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
-£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£171,500
+63.3%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+28.0%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+41.4%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+103.5%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 6 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 1EE
← Back to All Properties