4, BROADFIELD WAY, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS29 0TJ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£338,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£338,000+43.8%
Sold on 17 October 2022
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£235,000+11.9%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000-25.0%
Sold on 17 February 2010
Detached
-£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000+22.3%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,000+160.4%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Detached
+£141,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950+23.9%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1