FLAT 16, LIEGE HOUSE, MANORSIDE CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH49 4PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£48,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.3%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£48,000+104.3%
Sold on 19 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500-16.1%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 27 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1