Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ELM TREE LODGE, TALLON END, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP26 5AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+18.8%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+53.8%
Sold on 11 July 2019
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
-22.4%
Sold on 16 June 2015
Detached
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 7 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP26 5AL
← Back to All Properties