Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HOLMES STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 0RH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+92.3%
Sold on 28 February 2024
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£52,000
+20.9%
Sold on 28 July 2020
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£43,000
+32.3%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,500
+0.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+132.1%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 9 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 0RH
← Back to All Properties