37, MERLEBURGH DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 2RW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,995
Last Sold Price
6 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.3%
Price Change
+£81,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,995+178.3%
Sold on 6 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£81,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+8.0%
Sold on 29 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,600
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1