Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, NESTON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 4DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.1%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£51,500
+98.1%
Sold on 18 June 2020
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,000
+420.0%
Sold on 3 February 2000
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£5,000
-72.2%
Sold on 6 December 1999
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 4DP
← Back to All Properties