Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KINLETT CLOSE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9UE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+66.7%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000
+62.6%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,500
+57.4%
Sold on 22 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+4.6%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 17 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9UE
← Back to All Properties