Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
369B, HURST ROAD, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 1QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£253,000
+11.2%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+167.6%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 1QW
← Back to All Properties