Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
221, CAVALRY PARK, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9DL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+48.9%
Sold on 4 May 2022
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£262,000
+5.0%
Sold on 20 August 2015
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,500
+10.9%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+20.4%
Sold on 18 April 2006
Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,950
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9DL
← Back to All Properties