Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, THE GLEN, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 2TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,950
Last Sold Price
12 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.2%
Price Change
+£52,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,950
+174.2%
Sold on 12 September 2018
Terraced
+£52,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,250
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 2TD
← Back to All Properties