Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SUNNINGDALE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 7SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+18.7%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+36.2%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 13 August 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 7SD
← Back to All Properties