91, MUNCASTER GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0XR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+54.9%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+113.5%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+51.3%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1