Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, GLASSBROOK ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9TH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
8 July 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£33,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,995
+34.7%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Terraced
+£33,495 from previous sale
Sale #6
£96,500
+19.9%
Sold on 8 May 2006
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,500
+15.0%
Sold on 9 December 2003
Terraced
+£10,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,995
+79.7%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£31,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950
+18.0%
Sold on 6 January 2000
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9TH
← Back to All Properties