KINGSFOLD COTTAGE, MARRINGDEAN ROAD, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH14 9HD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.6%
Price Change
-£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£490,000-17.6%
Sold on 21 May 2019
Detached
-£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£595,000
Sold on 15 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1