Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BLUEBELL COURT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 0HQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+34.3%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,950
+20.7%
Sold on 30 January 2007
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+20.9%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+116.1%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£64,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 0HQ
← Back to All Properties