128, OXFORD ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 5DU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£677,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£154,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£677,500+29.5%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Terraced
+£154,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£523,000+34.1%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
+£133,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£389,950+36.8%
Sold on 7 November 2006
Terraced
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+90.0%
Sold on 20 June 2002
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1