Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, COLLEGE ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 1QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+40.3%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+16.3%
Sold on 3 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 9 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 1QX
← Back to All Properties