Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, BARTH CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
-8.0%
Sold on 25 March 2014
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+26.3%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,950
+28.5%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Terraced
+£21,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8LU
← Back to All Properties