Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, GLASSBROOK ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+16.8%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+94.5%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+44.7%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9TH
← Back to All Properties