Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CLARE WALK, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L10 4YG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£31,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+91.2%
Sold on 15 March 2012
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,995
Sold on 8 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L10 4YG
← Back to All Properties