Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MERRYMAN DRIVE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£215,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£465,000
+86.0%
Sold on 10 August 2022
Terraced
+£215,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+26.9%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+152.6%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 10 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6TW
← Back to All Properties