98, SEA PLACE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN12 4BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.7%
Price Change
+£89,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£166,000+115.7%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950+6.1%
Sold on 4 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 12 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1