Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ARLEY CLOSE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
ST7 2XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£6,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£72,000
+9.8%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,550
+9.3%
Sold on 15 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2XA
← Back to All Properties