141, GREEN LANE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV6 9HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.1%
Price Change
+£142,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£222,500+178.1%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Detached
+£142,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+60.2%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Detached
+£30,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 20 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1