Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, THE BELFRY, LUTON, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU2 7GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£60,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+84.0%
Sold on 29 June 2005
Terraced
+£60,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,995
+50.0%
Sold on 2 November 2000
Terraced
+£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7GA
← Back to All Properties