Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, LINNET CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 4UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+42.9%
Sold on 14 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+60.0%
Sold on 31 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+25.0%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 4UJ
← Back to All Properties