Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BLAKE CLOSE, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 6JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+4.1%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
-1.6%
Sold on 23 October 2019
Detached
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,950
Sold on 14 October 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 6JN
← Back to All Properties