FLAT 22, FITZWALTER PLACE, CHELMSFORD ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM6 1HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+247.4%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+247.4%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+13.1%
Sold on 19 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1