30, GREAT MOOR STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 7PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
10 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£5,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,950+4.6%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Terraced
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500+223.0%
Sold on 9 November 2005
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1