Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LETCHWORTH CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.6%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+88.6%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,500
+12.4%
Sold on 20 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+85.2%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5LL
← Back to All Properties