Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, ALLWOOD AVENUE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+66.0%
Sold on 6 June 2006
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+62.7%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+11.0%
Sold on 18 December 1997
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 20 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2TF
← Back to All Properties