Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DENE HOLME, MAIN STREET, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+684.5%
Price Change
+£397,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£455,000
+684.5%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Terraced
+£397,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1PU
← Back to All Properties