Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, COPENHAGEN CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
+64.4%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+119.9%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,600
Sold on 1 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3TG
← Back to All Properties