6, REDACRE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, HALTON, HALTON

WA4 4JU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£282,500+24.2%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500+340.9%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Detached
+£175,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,600-50.6%
Sold on 9 March 2000
Detached
-£52,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 16 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1