94, LONGROYD VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 5ET

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.1%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£66,000+136.1%
Sold on 20 December 2010
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1