68, SOUTH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 6EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+8.9%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+181.8%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+39.7%
Sold on 8 June 2000
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 17 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1